[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 20262168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5213100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00401234,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141148,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003846,2880
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0010171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004693,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5065100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00841474,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008227,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551329,672262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0039150,896262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.4979100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002573,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0005144,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029120,8800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0028117,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002116560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006119,9280
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0006116,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.017412,698,5122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031457,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,512262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045231,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0001164,808262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031131,2560
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.4778100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: 0136cf7443fd4ef27fdb77394c4efcf00.0002166,384262,144
BLOCK: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c50.0002165,8080
BLOCK ACTION: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c5 -> setData0.00011411,3600
BLOCK: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b0.4750100
BLOCK ACTION: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b -> setData0.0000151,5760
BLOCK: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a5440.00031176,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a544 -> setData0.00011512,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00191163,720262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00181159,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4706100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002864,5360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00323439,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4625110,319,68811,272,192
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03261923,8001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00647177,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018636,6800
OBSERVER: designer0.00066314,7040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0071165,9760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2800
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005116,9040
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0009116,5760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002738877,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0073274265,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0058786,400262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02546198,656262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02306337,4161,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010361,025,832786,432
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,040262,144
CACHE_URL0.00622175,512262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.057014,291,7044,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.052614,205,4564,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.051614,179,1764,194,304
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.051514,180,4084,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00063865,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003123,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410976,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000347,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001173,3120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00111768,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029112,806,6562,883,584
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00271138,760262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.022912,408,2082,359,296
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_slideshow2/slideshow2.phtml0.00261143,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,6960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/emtabs/group.phtml0.189813,676,0483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.000712117,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_before0.0001372,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_after0.0001372,2640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.286584,492,8005,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_featured_products/featured_grid.phtml0.132334,452,7124,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00213232,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00572775,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015162,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00753991,544786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00433532,824262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00213384,120262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008367,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012413,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00011710,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000178,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,0880