[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26046424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3542100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211232,4800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00681427,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002213,4480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012111,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003422,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3288100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020911,143,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014264,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231107,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01581855,696786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00191298,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00151256,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0100154,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213362,344262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.3074100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001392,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006144,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0041176,1280
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0041172,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002517200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012183,6400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0011180,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.031714,033,5684,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061437,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041437,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041437,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004172,9840
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00131216,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191420,416524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,728262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061160,4160
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2755100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,5680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9760
BLOCK: 0136cf7443fd4ef27fdb77394c4efcf00.00051107,592262,144
BLOCK: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c50.0004190,7120
BLOCK ACTION: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c5 -> setData0.00011411,3760
BLOCK: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b0.2702100
BLOCK ACTION: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b -> setData0.0000151,5920
BLOCK: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a5440.00241539,872524,288
BLOCK ACTION: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a544 -> setData0.00011512,4400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,712262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00251251,912262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00241247,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2625100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002693,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342937,1200
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255113,851,6884,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036111,768,9601,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00727185,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018636,9360
OBSERVER: designer0.00066316,2720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01121165,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009163,2480
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0010117,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0009213,400262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00221237,4880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016144,8400
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,792262,144
CACHE_URL0.00552175,672262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,6560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_slideshow2/slideshow2.phtml0.00291159,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001011,1920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/emtabs/group.phtml0.11271946,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.001012159,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_before0.0001372,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_after0.0001372,2960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.15248949,8161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,3520