[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26046400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3991100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001312,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251232,4800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00671427,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002213,4480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008111,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002422,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3742100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023711,143,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018264,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261107,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012172,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01791855,696786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00231298,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181256,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0106154,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00273362,344262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.3502100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002392,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006144,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0056176,1280
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0055172,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003417200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0017183,6400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0016180,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.044014,033,5684,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081437,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071437,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061437,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004172,9840
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00171216,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,5760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010217,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009113,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261420,416524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071115,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,728262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00081160,4160
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.3072100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005193,5680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,0640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: 0136cf7443fd4ef27fdb77394c4efcf00.00071107,592262,144
BLOCK: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c50.0005190,7120
BLOCK ACTION: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c5 -> setData0.00021411,3760
BLOCK: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b0.2998100
BLOCK ACTION: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b -> setData0.0000151,5920
BLOCK: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a5440.00361539,872524,288
BLOCK ACTION: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a544 -> setData0.00021512,4400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005195,712262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00311251,912262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00291247,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2889100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003693,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00422937,1200
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.281013,851,6484,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.047911,768,9601,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01037185,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0024636,9360
OBSERVER: designer0.00096316,2720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01471165,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009163,2480
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0010129,1600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0011117,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011213,400262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00271237,4880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017144,8400
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0009116,792262,144
CACHE_URL0.00592175,688262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00631139,6720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_slideshow2/slideshow2.phtml0.00391159,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001011,1920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/emtabs/group.phtml0.11471946,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.001112159,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_before0.0001372,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_after0.0001372,2960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.15988949,8081,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,3520