[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 15795576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3276100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00411234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001213,2640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008110,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002422,4240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3120100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017911,119,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002129,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012263,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181105,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008170,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01381840,104786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,0800
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141296,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111254,464262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0094151,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173354,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.2937100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001392,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0004144,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034175,8080
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0034172,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011182,8000
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010179,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.025913,876,8403,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041437,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031437,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031437,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002168,6160
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111210,392262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,5840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003172,8560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041171,7760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,640262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0004174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161415,912524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00041110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071237,864262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002174,4880
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051151,264262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2682100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003189,1120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,552262,144
BLOCK: 0136cf7443fd4ef27fdb77394c4efcf00.00051103,1760
BLOCK: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c50.0003186,3280
BLOCK ACTION: 4913f58e0cb0ce9a0c9e193db0d367c5 -> setData0.00011411,3600
BLOCK: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b0.2635100
BLOCK ACTION: 2ffb535de950ecebb97da587311df84b -> setData0.0000151,5760
BLOCK: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a5440.00221531,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: 13ae2ee0bfbc65785520f79e6a07a544 -> setData0.00011512,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,3840
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231242,072262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00221237,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2567100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002693,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00312934,1520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.249113,734,4564,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.028011,723,4641,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00627177,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018636,7200
OBSERVER: designer0.00066314,7440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00791165,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,6800
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0007116,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0006212,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00181227,848262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012142,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,2160
CACHE_URL0.00582175,512262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00381134,232262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_slideshow2/slideshow2.phtml0.00301151,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001010,6960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/emtabs/group.phtml0.11331917,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.001012158,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_before0.0001372,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:widget_widget_instance_load_after0.0001372,2480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.15708917,3281,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005132,7200