U23X CABLE TRAYS

SKU: U23X CABLE TRAYS

Availability: In stock

U23X CABLE TRAYS

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24883480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2811100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00651234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,2000
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0018171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013113,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2560100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024513,167,1043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0030151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2307100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002512441,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059344,636,3204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009170,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0019123126,992262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01214618,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033242,971,1842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00773732,240786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00763729,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00971836,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00881683,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004124,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081148,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0032120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0032117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0008119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034015,169,8245,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,384262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00011710,4560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,128262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1515100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00101159,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051167,6960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,9360
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00371567,856524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003171,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,160262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121281,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,064262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004178,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009196,7840
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,704262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041144,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00181163,7680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00161159,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1287100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00312732,4320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.123214,016,4884,456,448
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261681,728786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606367,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016596,4640
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,9360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0075165,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0004115,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012141,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016393,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002232,0480
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0004114,0400
CACHE_URL0.00312102,3920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0029185,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.078312,813,2163,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.022011,841,8243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,0480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00671230,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00121133,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00111130,2640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00761174,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,0560