U23X CABLE TRAYS

SKU: U23X CABLE TRAYS

Availability: In stock

U23X CABLE TRAYS

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37744280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2962100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00531427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,384262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0013190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009114,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2766100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023013,837,6403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231107,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012172,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00751855,4641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0025154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,7840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183362,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2532100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412442,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.056044,784,3524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410473,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021123140,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01214634,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030643,092,2642,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00663741,2401,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00653738,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00911897,192786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00821741,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0013152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034176,0320
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0033172,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012183,4880
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0011180,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039316,092,9686,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111216,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,560524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,0640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171420,288524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,848262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,728262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051159,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1771100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00101166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,120262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00061195,368262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00371581,552524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,520262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,4000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,808262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,080262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00051153,088262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231251,936262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00221247,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1535100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352735,1840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.147514,845,0245,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027211,032,7601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00861165,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,144262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021396,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002632,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00342102,4800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421139,456262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.091612,905,6403,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.026611,844,7283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,5280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00741234,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,3040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00991394,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,5920