U23X CABLE TRAYS

SKU: U23X CABLE TRAYS

Availability: In stock

U23X CABLE TRAYS

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18314808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2895100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00401244,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141156,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,2640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0010173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009113,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2748100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017811,322,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001118,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013152,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01381349,336262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0122151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063158,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2570100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003112441,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042642,131,5841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009170,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0031123132,160262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01244530,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01564611,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00403233,184262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383230,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00831559,224524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00811497,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003118,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002156,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0056121,176262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0055118,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002416400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0013120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0012117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041614,555,8644,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101929,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000819210,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071929,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032635,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053661,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00061117,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003160,5360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0003170,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051169,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0005175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051172,472262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051186,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003171,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003168,552262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00041138,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1940100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003171,2720
BLOCK: product.info0.0009196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051169,080262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003189,8080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003186,360262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061174,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00261254,192262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003168,9520
BLOCK: product.description0.0003169,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003173,6800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003169,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051119,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003170,5120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003170,2320
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003173,0720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003170,8240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003123,7440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003185,2720
BLOCK: 0.00041138,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003170,928262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00251172,824262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00241168,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1709100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00402733,6160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.163812,928,8083,932,160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03091723,848786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00796369,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0024596,6240
OBSERVER: designer0.00085913,8720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0100180,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004122,8320
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0006116,304262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019143,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024352,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003331,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006114,4480
CACHE_URL0.00422102,4080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040188,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.102411,665,2482,883,584
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.027611,470,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005213,8880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,7280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00901152,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010141,1280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009138,0160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01051182,1680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,6080