REVESING STARTER

SKU: REVESING STARTER

Availability: In stock

REVESING STARTER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24871240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2995100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00641234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,2240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0019171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2764100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035713,167,1443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01491329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0125151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2399100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003012441,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.064344,634,0884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010170,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610472,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0022123126,976262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01484620,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033142,966,7682,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00743732,560524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00733729,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01281836,336786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01141683,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008124,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131148,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0036120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0035117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001216240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0008119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0008116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036615,169,8165,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,376262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0004171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,128262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,584262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1538100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00111159,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051167,6960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051108,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0004192,9360
BLOCK: product_review0.00071184,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00431567,840524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003171,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0003167,160262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051100,9200
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141280,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,392262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,0640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,7840
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,720262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051144,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00201163,7680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00191159,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1290100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00322732,5920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.123514,009,6884,456,448
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411681,728786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00626367,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,4800
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0078165,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,880262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015141,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018393,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002832,0240
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,0400
CACHE_URL0.0031299,7040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0032185,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.077012,807,4803,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.012211,651,5682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,0400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,2240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00691230,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131133,320262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121130,320262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00741174,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002116,9840