REVESING STARTER

SKU: REVESING STARTER

Availability: In stock

REVESING STARTER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37730392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3150100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00481427,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,3840
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0020190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011114,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2961100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027813,837,6323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181107,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01311855,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111256,536262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0084154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183362,224262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2678100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002512442,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055044,781,4324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0022123140,352262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01234635,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029643,088,1842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00653740,9681,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00633738,3201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01031897,136786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951741,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0015152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0055176,0720
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0054172,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019183,5200
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0018180,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063016,093,0166,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00181216,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281420,288524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,848262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,712262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00081159,2000
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1748100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005193,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00141166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071180,168262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00061114,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0005198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00101195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00601581,448524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0004171,512262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005182,7840
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051105,4000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061103,536262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191287,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004177,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0006193,088262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011197,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00071153,088262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00351251,968262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00331247,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1375100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342735,2720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.131714,835,8405,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.029311,032,7601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00796374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00801165,648524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1680
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019396,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002432,3120
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,8080
CACHE_URL0.0032299,7920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,448262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.073512,897,8083,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.012611,654,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,6000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00701234,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,296262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00991393,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,6880