Slotted Trunking

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
  1. U23X SLOTTED TRUNKING 77

    U23X SLOTTED TRUNKING 77

    U23X SLOTTED TRUNKING 77 Learn More
  2. U23X CABLE RETAINERS

    U23X CABLE RETAINERS

    U23X CABLE RETAINERS Learn More

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 20943600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2350100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00621234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004906,5760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2111100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031613,167,1523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01181329,848262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0096151,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1788100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011116,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002621052,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028113,052,9203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036545,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003575139,128262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00401211,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.017912,419,9762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009440,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013719,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0068796,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0077720,848524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00667998,424786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0035121,8000
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0034118,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.024913,023,3362,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031417,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,512262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033923,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,816262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1216100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00401141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00181877,8240
BLOCK: product_list0.00051123,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231209,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071166,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003171,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,5520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00161164,048262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00151159,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1085100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002583,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00292732,0480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.102914,516,5844,718,592
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02201672,904786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00586671,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0015566,3440
OBSERVER: designer0.00055613,1360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0072165,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003121,4080
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,7440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,5600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028358,440262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005113,8960
CACHE_URL0.00362108,752262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02061784,832786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01621697,984786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01521673,872786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01521675,680786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.032612,455,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005218,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.013611,180,7521,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.013611,177,7761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012114,880262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0011111,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00561972,744786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00291514,000524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00211383,632262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005167,5520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01331895,896786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021113,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00111135,672262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/container.phtml0.00911171,616262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0027118,8720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00801177,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0004153,3200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,3280