PLUG IP67 14303

SKU: PLUG IP67 14303

Availability: In stock

PLUG IP67 14303

Details

Type Plug
IP IP67
Rated Current In (A) 32
Rated voltage In (V) 380-440
No. poles 3p+T+N
Time 6H
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19398656, emalloc: 18322512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2060100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00411244,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151156,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,2640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010113,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1907100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013811,322,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001118,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013152,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00981349,336262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0082151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063158,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.1767100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009117,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002512441,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036642,138,1841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008170,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0020123132,136262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01074542,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01404606,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00333233,136262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00323230,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00751559,264524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00721497,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003118,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002156,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0012152,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0028121,176262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0027118,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025714,555,9284,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000419210,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031118,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002160,5360
BLOCK: welcome0.0002168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0002170,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031169,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0003175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041172,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031186,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002171,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002168,544262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031138,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1289100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002171,2800
BLOCK: product.info0.0006196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031169,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002189,8080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0002186,352262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00041174,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171254,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002168,952262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002169,0960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002173,6800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002169,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031119,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002170,2320
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002173,0720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002170,8240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,7440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002185,2720
BLOCK: 0.00021138,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002170,928262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00321172,816262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00301168,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1126100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00292733,6960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.106912,931,4083,932,160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261723,888786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00556369,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018596,6320
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0071180,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,8320
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005116,304262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013143,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014351,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002431,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,4480
CACHE_URL0.00332104,4880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0031188,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.061211,666,2082,883,584
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.009911,464,4162,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,8320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00611152,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007141,0400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007138,0080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00771182,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,5760