PLUG IP67 14303

SKU: PLUG IP67 14303

Availability: In stock

PLUG IP67 14303

Details

Type Plug
IP IP67
Rated Current In (A) 32
Rated voltage In (V) 380-440
No. poles 3p+T+N
Time 6H
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37944632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3088100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00511427,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041057,4800
init_config_section:stores_default0.001312,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010114,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001191,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000131,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2903100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029813,837,8563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181107,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007172,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01581855,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0114154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173362,248262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2602100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002812442,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052444,790,9124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,8800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0024123140,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01194646,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028043,087,3522,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00653741,0241,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00643738,3761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00961897,088786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00881741,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071150,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0062176,0400
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0061172,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019183,4560
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0018180,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043416,093,1046,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081949,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000619410,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061949,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005175,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00161216,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022012,5280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191420,344524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,856262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,712262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061159,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1780100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.00111166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00071195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00431581,336524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,528262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051105,4160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131287,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004193,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00051153,096262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00271251,936262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00261247,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1524100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002643,5760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00463444,2560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.146415,040,3445,505,024
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.028011,032,6161,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008392113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019616,8400
OBSERVER: designer0.00076115,8160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00851165,536262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,136262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017392,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002832,2960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00352104,5520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00771284,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_cms/widget/static_block/default.phtml0.0012524,1280
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008172,984262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.071612,903,8963,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.012411,838,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,5280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00681234,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131135,0000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121131,8960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01471344,3440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004133,5920