[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 31021008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2762100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004611,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00541427,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003514,8880
init_config_section:stores_default0.001512,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0014190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012114,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2557100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035613,837,7203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211107,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01931855,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,5520
OBSERVER: log0.0143154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193362,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2199100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00083828,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011117,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00243425,808262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026013,175,7843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024028,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001835126,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00441218,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.016312,527,2242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009336,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0081477,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.006349,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015138,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0069177,0640
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0068173,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001816880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019183,504262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0017180,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049113,796,0163,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061427,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061427,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00181215,9680
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,216262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,3040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081183,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281420,392262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00081115,352262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121248,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,808262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00101159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1428100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0006193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00461113,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00091129,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391214,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131170,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005179,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007195,656262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00411252,184262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00381247,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1188100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00362127,9440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.108912,746,7603,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.030811,026,4561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00726374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0023466,1200
OBSERVER: designer0.00084612,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00871165,616262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,7680
CACHE_URL0.0059286,4720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04001874,712786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03031732,736786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02921707,936786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02901710,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001173,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00231771,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0011110,6240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01811481,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0015193,9200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008133,3600