[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 30286440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2411100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00671427,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003444,5520
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013114,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2164100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.045813,837,7203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341107,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016172,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731855,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00251298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201256,5520
OBSERVER: log0.0093154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00303362,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1701100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012117,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00232824,992262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037413,175,7843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00034028,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002035126,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00601218,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023112,527,2242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007230,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0028313,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003833,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006138,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0050177,0640
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0049173,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0013183,504262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0012180,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037113,796,0243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051427,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051427,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00151215,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,232262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061183,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221420,424262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061115,280262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091248,864262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061105,808262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00071159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0899100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00391113,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061129,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301214,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091170,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003179,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005195,680262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00291252,208262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00271247,800262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0723100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00312026,8080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.064412,012,1602,359,296
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.031111,026,4721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00716374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016466,1200
OBSERVER: designer0.00064612,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00991165,648262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007163,2640
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,7680
CACHE_URL0.0057286,4720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00451139,4480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0007111,1520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01331481,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0009193,880262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007133,360262,144