[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18389200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1783100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001012,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00411234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00131148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002514,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010113,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1626100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030913,167,0723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0152151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1312100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00183424,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024413,052,6883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024028,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001335113,360262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00371211,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015712,419,8242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007334,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0046476,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003849,480524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011138,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0032121,8000
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0031118,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.022312,974,9842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041427,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031427,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031427,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,520262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022816,9680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,168262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,808262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0805100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0001167,440262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00271108,4080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051124,008262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00221209,2560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071166,200262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,392262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00161163,976262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00151159,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0684100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001472,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232125,5680
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.063911,966,1522,097,152
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221674,632786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00576367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0012465,8640
OBSERVER: designer0.00044610,8960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0073165,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2640
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011141,4960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0004114,0400
CACHE_URL0.0027286,312262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02221813,976786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01721726,696786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01621702,600786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01611704,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001173,3120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00111768,6000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0007110,0080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00841223,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0005154,736262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002116,9360