Download

 

Download Catalog

 

               
                 
               
                 
               
                 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 30387440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2176100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004511,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00551427,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003464,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0013190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010114,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1974100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034613,837,6643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01891855,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,5760
OBSERVER: log0.0138154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193362,336262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1625100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009117,792262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00192824,976262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028513,176,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024028,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002635126,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00391218,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.018912,527,4482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006230,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0020313,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002433,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004138,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0037177,0560
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0036173,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0014183,424262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0013180,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035613,796,6243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051427,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00161215,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,248262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171420,400262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,264262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0954100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00281113,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061129,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241214,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081170,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003179,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,704262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241252,296262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00231247,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0808100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332026,8240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.075112,103,0322,359,296
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.042111,026,5041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00776374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017466,1200
OBSERVER: designer0.00064612,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01501165,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010163,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0011128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0012116,8080
CACHE_URL0.0036295,176262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421139,4320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00431157,160262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01051422,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0008193,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006133,3520