Download

 

Download Catalog

 

               
                 
               
                 
               
                 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 31121704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2143100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001412,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00831427,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,9840
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0022190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011114,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1830100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033513,837,6643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01561855,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,5760
OBSERVER: log0.0108154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173362,336262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1488100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043828,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008117,792262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00173425,792262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024213,176,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024028,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001735126,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00371218,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015512,527,4482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007336,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048477,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003949,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010138,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0036177,0560
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0035173,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009183,424262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0009180,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027813,796,6243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041427,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00101215,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,248262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022817,3040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161420,400262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00041115,264262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0936100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00271113,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00051129,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231214,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071170,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003179,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,704262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221252,296262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00211247,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0800100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262127,9600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.074612,837,2963,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025611,026,5041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00576374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013466,1200
OBSERVER: designer0.00054612,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00801165,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,8080
CACHE_URL0.0033295,176262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02321874,600786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01751732,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651707,824786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01641710,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001173,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00121771,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00391156,304262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00971422,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0008193,952262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004133,4000