DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

SKU: DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

Availability: In stock

DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37726696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2859100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00501427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,384262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001312,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009114,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2673100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034013,837,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01951855,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0147154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183362,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2330100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002712442,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055744,779,3764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0024123140,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01274634,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029843,087,1922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00653740,7521,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00643738,1041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00951897,192524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00871741,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0013152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0038176,0880
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0038172,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011183,5280
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010180,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036616,092,9606,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00101216,032262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,0480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161420,288524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00041115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071248,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,840262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002174,712262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051159,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1591100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00091166,2000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041180,128262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00061195,368262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00351581,592524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,512262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,7840
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,4000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031103,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111287,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,080262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006197,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00041153,096262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231251,968262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00221247,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1372100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00322735,2000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.131614,832,6165,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.026511,032,8001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00566374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00821165,656524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022396,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002532,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,8080
CACHE_URL0.0031299,9200
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,464262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.078512,894,9043,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.012511,353,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,4240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00721234,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,144262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,176262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00901393,736262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004133,5760