DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

SKU: DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

Availability: In stock

DIRECT-ON-LINE STARTER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18343800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2490100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001012,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00601244,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161156,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051057,3600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2273100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018211,322,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002118,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019152,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008111,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01271349,328262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0106151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073158,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2088100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011117,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002812441,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046942,128,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010170,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610472,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0022123132,136262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01244531,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01784606,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00463233,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00453230,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00971559,224524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00941497,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004118,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002156,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0037121,176262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0036118,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0008117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030214,555,8804,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000619210,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031118,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002160,5360
BLOCK: welcome0.0002168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0002170,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031169,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0003175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031172,496262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031186,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002171,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002168,536262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031138,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1443100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002171,2720
BLOCK: product.info0.0006196,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031169,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002189,8080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0002186,352262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00041174,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201254,192262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002168,9520
BLOCK: product.description0.0002169,096262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002173,6800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002168,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041119,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002170,2320
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002173,0720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002170,8240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,7440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002185,288262,144
BLOCK: 0.00031138,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002170,928262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00191172,816262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00171168,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1267100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00373037,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.121212,963,0883,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02501723,904786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00646369,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,6320
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0081180,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,8480
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005116,304262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013143,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014347,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002631,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,4480
CACHE_URL0.0032299,8560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0033188,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.067911,658,3042,097,152
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01141978,6561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,6320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00641152,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008140,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007137,8160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00741182,0960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,5360