DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

SKU: DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

Availability: In stock

DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37739832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3621100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00671427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061037,384262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015114,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3366100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034913,837,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01641855,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171298,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0108154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213362,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3013100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003112442,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063244,786,4884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0026123140,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01534633,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032743,097,6642,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00693740,3361,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00683737,6881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01471897,152786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01321741,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00141150,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0047176,0320
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0046172,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0018183,5280
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0017180,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043416,093,1446,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00171216,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,584524,288
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,0320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221420,328524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,832262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,712262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061159,2000
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2067100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00101166,2000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00071195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00411581,568524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,512262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,4000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,808262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,088262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00051153,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00271251,928262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00261247,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1826100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00402735,1600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.172514,839,5445,505,024
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027211,032,7601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0022596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00085915,2800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00841165,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2400
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,112262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0027396,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003832,2880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00632103,0320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00401139,432262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.110212,900,6163,932,160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.027912,108,9363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005214,4080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001413,3360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01211234,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00181135,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171132,1280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01401393,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007133,3760