DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

SKU: DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

Availability: In stock

DILEM CONTACTTOR RELAY

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 24963016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2984100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001312,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00561234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051057,2960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013113,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2768100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026013,167,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0029149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0036151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2501100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002812441,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.062044,639,1124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009170,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0020123126,984262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01524616,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031742,977,0242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00913731,584786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00893728,984786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01031836,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00941683,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004124,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071148,248262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0020152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0029117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030515,169,9525,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051929,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,376262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00011710,4560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,152262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0001164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00021130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1717100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00091159,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041167,6960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,9360
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,328262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361567,944524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003171,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9200
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003199,176262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111280,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,064262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,7840
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,704262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041144,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00201163,7680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00191159,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1511100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00363035,6400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.145714,094,8725,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02171681,776786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00546367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0015596,4880
OBSERVER: designer0.00055913,8080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0069165,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014141,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019389,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003332,0160
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0004114,0400
CACHE_URL0.00322102,9440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0031185,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.096312,809,6484,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.026512,106,2083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,8640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001213,1440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00711229,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141132,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131129,8160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00771174,3360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002116,9360