Contact

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 30371160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2225100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00551427,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003464,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0013190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014114,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2027100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031213,837,7203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251107,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01311855,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141256,5520
OBSERVER: log0.0052154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00363362,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1711100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013117,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00242824,992262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040313,175,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00034028,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002035126,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00611218,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025512,527,1842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008230,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0026313,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004033,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006138,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0052177,0480
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0051173,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0014183,432262,144
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0013180,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038213,796,5043,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051427,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051427,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00151215,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,224262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061183,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221420,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00071159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0855100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00391113,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061129,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291214,360262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091170,752262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003179,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005195,704262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00281252,280262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00261247,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0678100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00292026,8240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.062612,093,2322,359,296
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.031311,026,3761,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00696374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0014466,1200
OBSERVER: designer0.00054612,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00981165,616262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007163,2400
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,8160
CACHE_URL0.0030288,8160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00431139,4320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00311150,088262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01041422,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0008193,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,3520