BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

SKU: BUZZER AUH

Availability: In stock

BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

Details

Input Voltage Between V1  :  18-285  VAC/DC

บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 18287656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2098100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004411,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00411244,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141156,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,2640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010113,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1946100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016111,322,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001118,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014152,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01201349,328262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0103151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063158,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.1784100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412441,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036642,123,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007170,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0019123132,120262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01004528,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01454605,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00363232,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00343229,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00731559,232524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00701497,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004118,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002156,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0022152,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029121,176262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0028118,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025014,555,8964,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000419210,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,4480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031117,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002160,5360
BLOCK: welcome0.0002168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0002170,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031169,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001159,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0003175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031172,488262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031186,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002171,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002168,536262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031138,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1297100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002171,2720
BLOCK: product.info0.0005196,7840
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031169,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002189,8080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0002186,368262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00041174,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00171254,208262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002168,9520
BLOCK: product.description0.0002169,096262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002173,6800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002168,992262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002169,2480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031119,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002170,5120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002170,2320
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002173,0720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002170,8240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,7440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002185,272262,144
BLOCK: 0.00021138,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002170,936262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00171172,816262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00151168,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1152100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00292733,4960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.109912,908,0404,456,448
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221723,952786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00556369,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,6320
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0071180,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,8320
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005116,304262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012143,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015352,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002531,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,4480
CACHE_URL0.0030298,9520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0031188,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.065211,646,9283,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.013611,728,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,6160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00631152,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008140,8560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007137,9680
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00771181,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,4960