BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

SKU: BUZZER AUH

Availability: In stock

BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

Details

Input Voltage Between V1  :  18-285  VAC/DC

บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 24854472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3138100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001412,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00641234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,2000
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013113,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2902100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035813,167,1443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01621329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0138151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2537100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002912441,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081244,627,7364,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010170,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000810472,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021123126,960262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01514615,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.045942,965,9442,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00993731,616524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00973729,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01351836,280786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01201683,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007124,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00141148,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0012152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0029117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031615,169,9365,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051929,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,376262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,128262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,584262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1478100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00101159,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041167,6960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,9360
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,328262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361568,048524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003171,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,136262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9200
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,144262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131280,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004173,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,0640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,7360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,712262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041144,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00181163,7680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00161159,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1261100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00322732,1600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.120413,993,8644,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271681,808786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00566367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,4880
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0072165,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,888262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012141,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019393,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002632,0160
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,0400
CACHE_URL0.0032298,9360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0032185,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.074012,792,4243,932,160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.015212,100,0483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003213,8640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00701229,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131132,7920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131129,9840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00801174,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,9360