BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

SKU: BUZZER AUH

Availability: In stock

BUZZER AUH บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)

Details

Input Voltage Between V1  :  18-285  VAC/DC

บัซเซอร์ (Buzzer)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 37714752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00501427,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051037,3840
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009114,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3062100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021613,837,8563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171107,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741855,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0028154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173362,248262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2843100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002712442,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.056244,775,1364,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0026123140,296262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01204632,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029743,086,6642,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00633740,2801,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00613737,6321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00951897,104524,288
OBSERVER: reports0.00861741,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0017152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0065176,0400
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0064172,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0016183,5200
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0015180,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055316,093,1606,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101929,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00151216,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061183,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241420,312524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101248,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,832262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,720262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00071159,1920
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1968100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005193,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00131166,2160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061180,184262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00061114,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0004198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00091195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511581,552524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,504262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004182,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061105,4000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00051103,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004177,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171287,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004177,800262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005193,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009197,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00061153,088262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00301251,944262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00291247,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1637100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00422735,1600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.157814,821,5845,505,024
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.039011,032,9361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00866374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0022596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00085915,2800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01331165,640524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008163,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0010128,1200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017396,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002532,3040
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0009116,8080
CACHE_URL0.0033299,0240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00571139,440262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.086912,883,9363,932,160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.022112,102,9523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,4320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00681234,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00121135,0640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00111132,1360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00931394,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,3760