INSULATED TERMINALS FORK TYPE

SKU: INSULATED TERMINALS FORK TYPE

Availability: In stock

INSULATED TERMINALS FORK TYPE

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39845888, emalloc: 37940952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3269100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00611427,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0021190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3043100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024213,837,8163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201107,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009172,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891855,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0037154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203362,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2797100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002714044,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066754,834,8324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011171,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0023123140,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01775711,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033253,097,0082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00713740,3201,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00703737,6721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01081897,368786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00991741,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004214,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021594,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0046521,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003155,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0062176,064262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0061172,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0018183,4480
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0017180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045416,127,8966,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081929,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,008262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00151216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171420,328262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071248,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,808262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051161,232262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1699100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,6000
BLOCK: product.info0.00481201,864524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0013216,6320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,0640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,5520
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,720262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061195,3600
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361581,456786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4880
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,080262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,504262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,672262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241251,712262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00231247,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1429100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00362735,1600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.136614,075,8965,505,024
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027511,023,4721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00596374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7520
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00861165,640262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,6880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,776262,144
CACHE_URL0.00362104,5840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421139,4240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.080512,145,2884,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.023512,108,8643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,4320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,3360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00771234,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,0640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,1360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00981393,3200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,3920