U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

SKU: U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

Availability: In stock

U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 25085048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3088100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001012,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00481234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010113,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2910100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028113,167,2003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01311329,832524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0111151,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2624100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002514043,112262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057054,681,7284,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008170,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0018123126,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01395693,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029952,970,6963,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00653732,576786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00643729,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00961836,000786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00871682,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004124,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0080
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081148,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020591,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045520,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002555,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0028152,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0046120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0045117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053415,219,3204,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081929,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032635,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00051112,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0004171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008112,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,1600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041175,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00041131,616262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1679100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00611195,144262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016215,9280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061166,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00061108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0004193,440262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00091184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511567,920786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004171,1440
BLOCK: product.description0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061100,944262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004172,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171280,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004174,576262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010196,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,7200
BLOCK: 0.00061144,512262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221163,512262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00201159,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1309100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00312732,400262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.125013,257,6564,456,448
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02371670,648786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00666367,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,4880
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,9360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0070165,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003121,4080
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011141,4320
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005113,8960
CACHE_URL0.00332102,3440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0031184,928262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.078012,066,8403,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.024311,838,9763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,0640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,2000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00701230,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141133,1600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131130,2560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00781172,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,3600