U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

SKU: U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

Availability: In stock

U23X INSULATING HORIZONTAL SUPPORTS

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 38023832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3425100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00651427,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051147,9120
init_config_section:stores_default0.001712,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3173100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031313,837,8163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231107,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01401855,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161298,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131256,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0088154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193362,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2855100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002714044,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.062254,829,1524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008171,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021123140,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01515712,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033153,091,1042,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00703741,1361,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00683738,4881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01131897,336786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01041741,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0023594,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0049521,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002955,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0058176,056262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0056172,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002216880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0017183,4640
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0016180,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044616,127,9606,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,016262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00121216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,200262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181420,320262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,800262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061161,224262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1824100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,6000
BLOCK: product.info0.00471201,896524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0013216,6320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,0640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,736262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061195,3760
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00381581,520786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,5520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,088262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,656262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00261251,720262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00241247,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1547100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00423039,2000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.148414,162,0244,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.026911,023,4961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606374,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020596,7520
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00851165,640262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,800262,144
CACHE_URL0.00352102,4160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421139,4240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.087312,146,4803,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.026611,841,6242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,4800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,3920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00761234,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00171135,0960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00161131,9920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00981395,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006137,7440