U23X Flat CORNER 90°

SKU: U23X Flat CORNER 90°

Availability: In stock

U23X Flat CORNER 90°

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 37936120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4093100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00691427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3839100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036913,839,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241107,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010172,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01861857,3841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171298,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141256,552262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0124155,880262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00253362,288262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3466100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003114044,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077054,825,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010171,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0026123140,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01695711,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042653,087,4322,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00743741,1841,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00723738,5361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01111897,312786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01021741,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091150,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019594,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0046521,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003455,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0015152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0053176,056262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0052172,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0015183,5040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0014180,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053816,128,1526,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091929,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004172,992262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00151216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,232262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061183,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231420,320262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101248,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00071161,224262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2236100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005193,6000
BLOCK: product.info0.00601201,936786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0017216,6320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061178,0640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051114,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0004198,7040
BLOCK: product_review0.00081195,3760
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00451581,520786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004182,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051105,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,5520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141287,400262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,096262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004182,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,688262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00291251,704262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00271247,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1905100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00362836,5600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.184314,076,6564,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.040811,024,8961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00666374,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7280
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,3360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00921165,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008128,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016144,6880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,776262,144
CACHE_URL0.00332100,0720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00401139,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.072012,139,2643,670,016
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.017511,838,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,4720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00691234,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131135,3200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121132,2720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.05121393,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006137,8000