AC current to DC isolator / converter Z201

SKU: AC current to DC isolator / converter Z201

Availability: In stock

AC current to DC isolator / converter (p.sup. 19..40 Vdc, 19..28 Vac)


Z201 accepts an alternate current (5 or 10Aac) and provides an isolated analog output (mA or V). It disposes also of dip switches to set the output ranges. It can be requested with low or high power supply. A 3-way galvanic isolation among power supply // input // output circuits assures the integrity of your datas.

Details

TECHNICAL DATA

ORDER CODE : Z201
DESCRIPTION: AC current to DC isolator / converter
INPUT: Current (0..5, 0..10 A)
OUTPUT: Current (0..20, 4..20 mA), voltage (0..5, 0..10, 1..5, 2..10 V)
ACCURACY: 0,3%
POWER SUPPLY: 19..40 Vdc, 19..28 Vac
MAX ISOLATION: 3.750 Vac

SHIPPING AND EXPORT INFORMATION

PRODUCT CODE Z201
GROSS WEIGHT kg 0,16
ORIGIN IT
TARIC 85437090
ECCN EAR99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27608624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3554100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001412,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00631234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3307100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041413,780,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004129,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016263,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251105,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012170,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02051840,296786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,0960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00201296,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00161254,456262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0139151,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00263354,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2886100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002714043,096262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.074554,857,5844,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011170,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610472,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0022123133,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01875760,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038053,080,3363,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00783732,2961,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00773729,7201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01131876,432786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00991723,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00141148,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020592,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0054520,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003755,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0017152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0038175,6800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0037172,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0012179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044315,866,1846,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00121210,336262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0003172,880262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051171,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0004174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181415,904524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081237,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,496262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051101,3680
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061151,600262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1766100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004189,160262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00561195,1120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016215,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051166,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,928262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00371567,768786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003172,1680
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121280,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,576262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,7360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00051144,512262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00251241,416262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00241237,240262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1482100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342732,6320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.141814,056,6324,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02591991,0321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00586367,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,4960
OBSERVER: designer0.00065914,0800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00811165,4800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007127,5360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013141,8640
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,2000
CACHE_URL0.00402125,4800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00381133,960262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.089212,180,9203,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.025711,842,0563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,3360
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001213,1840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0003111,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00731231,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141133,2240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131130,2640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00931386,1600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005132,9600