AC current to DC isolator / converter Z201

SKU: AC current to DC isolator / converter Z201

Availability: In stock

AC current to DC isolator / converter (p.sup. 19..40 Vdc, 19..28 Vac)


Z201 accepts an alternate current (5 or 10Aac) and provides an isolated analog output (mA or V). It disposes also of dip switches to set the output ranges. It can be requested with low or high power supply. A 3-way galvanic isolation among power supply // input // output circuits assures the integrity of your datas.

Details

TECHNICAL DATA

ORDER CODE : Z201
DESCRIPTION: AC current to DC isolator / converter
INPUT: Current (0..5, 0..10 A)
OUTPUT: Current (0..20, 4..20 mA), voltage (0..5, 0..10, 1..5, 2..10 V)
ACCURACY: 0,3%
POWER SUPPLY: 19..40 Vdc, 19..28 Vac
MAX ISOLATION: 3.750 Vac

SHIPPING AND EXPORT INFORMATION

PRODUCT CODE Z201
GROSS WEIGHT kg 0,16
ORIGIN IT
TARIC 85437090
ECCN EAR99
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 38149880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3148100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003411,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00491427,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181243,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051147,8880
init_config_section:stores_default0.001112,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022113,837,7043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171107,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007172,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921855,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00131298,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00101256,592262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0050154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00163362,232262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2757100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002714044,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060254,900,3044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0023123140,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01645778,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029753,095,9842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00663740,864786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00653738,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00951897,352786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00871741,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021594,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045521,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002455,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0032176,072262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0032172,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0010183,4320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0009180,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044716,128,0326,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,040262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00101216,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,648262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,0480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004163,216262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0006180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241420,312524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,760262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061161,224262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1817100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00461201,8560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0013216,6160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,696262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361581,600524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111287,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,096262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00041153,088262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241251,784262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00231247,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1553100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00413039,4560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.148214,243,4884,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025711,023,5281,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00576374,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020596,7360
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00801165,624262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,696262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00432125,5520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,416262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.090112,220,1603,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.026211,844,9203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005214,5920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004111,6720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00731234,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00151134,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00141132,0240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00931395,9600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006137,7840