Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

SKU: Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

Availability: In stock

Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

Details

3Ø-Digital Voltage Protection Relay, Self Powered [900VPR-2-280/520V]

Measuring Parameter Under Voltage, Over Voltage, Under Frequency, Over Frequency, Phase Asymmetry, Phase Failure, Phase Sequence
Electrical Connection 3Ø-3W, 3Ø-4W
Display 3 Digits Liquid Crystal Display Without Backlight
Time Ranges Trip Time Delay: 0-99.9 sec, Power ON Delay: 2-99.9 sec,
Recovery Time Delay: 0-99.9 sec, Response Time: < 200ms
Accuracy Trip Voltage: ±1% of Set Value 
Output Contact 2 x 1C/O (SPDT)
Output Rating NC: 3A@250V AC, NO: 5A@250V AC (Res)
Operating Voltage 280 to 520V AC (L-L), 160 to 300V AC (L-N)
Size 35mm
Mounting Type DIN Rail Mount
Certification CE, UL Listed
Product CodeOperating VoltageCertification
900VPR-2-280/520V-CE 280 to 520V AC CE
900VPR-2-280/520V-CU 280 to 520V AC CE,UL
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27553104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2709100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00351234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00101148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041127,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001112,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0010171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008113,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2583100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027113,780,1043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002129,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010263,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161105,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007170,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01461840,368786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,0960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00121296,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00101254,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0105151,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153354,392262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2310100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002414043,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.053754,830,2564,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007170,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0019123133,960262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01365741,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028253,071,8083,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00593732,3601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00573729,7841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00851876,296786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00771722,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071148,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019591,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043520,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002355,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0031175,6800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0031172,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0010182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038115,866,2326,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051929,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00091210,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0002172,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041171,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0003174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141415,896524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00041110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061237,840262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,472262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051101,3680
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051151,640262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1505100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003189,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00451195,1200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0013215,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041166,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,928262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00341567,928786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003172,1680
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111280,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,600262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,7360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00041144,528262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221241,392262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00211237,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1255100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332732,6320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.119414,017,1604,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02481991,0641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00566367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,8640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00781165,448262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007127,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012141,8640
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,2000
CACHE_URL0.00372117,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391134,024262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.068412,146,2323,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.014311,836,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,1200
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0003110,7920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00701230,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131133,1600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121130,2640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00931385,9440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005132,9760