Cooling Controller CH403A

SKU: Cooling Controller CH403A

Availability: In stock

Cooling Controller CH403A

Details

Cooling Controller with 2 and 1/2 Digit Display & Single Set Point [CH403A]

Display Type 7 Segment LED, Single Display
Display Configuration 2 ½ Digits
Type of Input NTC type sensor
Resolution 1/0.1°
Accuracy ±0.25% of FS or ±1º of FS
Type of Output Relay / SSR
Features heat cool and defrost mode
Supply Voltage 90 to 270V AC/DC
Size 36 x 72mm
Mounting Type Panel Mount
Certification CE
Product CodeOutput 1Output 2Supply VoltageCertification
CH403A-1-NTC Relay SSR 230V AC -
CH403A-2-NTC Relay - 90 to 270V AC/DC -
CH403A-3-NTC Relay Relay 230V AC -
CH403A-1-NTC-CE Relay SSR 230V AC CE
CH403A-2-NTC-CE Relay - 90 to 270V AC/DC CE
CH403A-3-NTC-CE Relay Relay 230V AC CE
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 38111624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3675100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004511,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00561427,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061147,8880
init_config_section:stores_default0.001512,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015190,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012177,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3468100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033313,837,5843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01641855,4641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,544262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0113154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,7840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193362,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3130100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003214044,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083054,868,4324,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013171,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000710472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0024123140,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02075754,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026213,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.040753,088,1043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00723740,912524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00713738,264524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01511897,424786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01371741,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131150,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024594,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0052521,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003455,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0061176,096262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0059172,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0013183,5600
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0012180,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054116,128,0806,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071929,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,016262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111216,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,2240
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,648262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071183,0480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004163,216262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.0007180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281420,312524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071115,2320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131248,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00081161,224262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1770100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00531201,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014216,6160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,720262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00071195,360262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00391581,592524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004182,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061105,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00071103,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004177,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00051153,088262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00271251,784262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00261247,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1464100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00423039,1280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.139614,204,6564,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027211,023,3761,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606374,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7360
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00871165,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00412124,7680
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00401139,432262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.077412,182,0803,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.015211,838,7762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,4160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001213,3760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0004115,0400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00751234,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00151135,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00141132,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01011395,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006137,7120