Cooling Controller CH403A

SKU: Cooling Controller CH403A

Availability: In stock

Cooling Controller CH403A

Details

Cooling Controller with 2 and 1/2 Digit Display & Single Set Point [CH403A]

Display Type 7 Segment LED, Single Display
Display Configuration 2 ½ Digits
Type of Input NTC type sensor
Resolution 1/0.1°
Accuracy ±0.25% of FS or ±1º of FS
Type of Output Relay / SSR
Features heat cool and defrost mode
Supply Voltage 90 to 270V AC/DC
Size 36 x 72mm
Mounting Type Panel Mount
Certification CE
Product CodeOutput 1Output 2Supply VoltageCertification
CH403A-1-NTC Relay SSR 230V AC -
CH403A-2-NTC Relay - 90 to 270V AC/DC -
CH403A-3-NTC Relay Relay 230V AC -
CH403A-1-NTC-CE Relay SSR 230V AC CE
CH403A-2-NTC-CE Relay - 90 to 270V AC/DC CE
CH403A-3-NTC-CE Relay Relay 230V AC CE
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27566984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2868100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00421234,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151148,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041127,6160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009113,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2706100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021413,780,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003129,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013263,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171105,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008170,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711840,320786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,0960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141296,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111254,608262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0026151,096262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173354,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2488100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002214043,104262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.062254,823,5844,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021168,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021123133,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01375736,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034553,072,0723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00663732,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00653730,0881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01031876,328786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951723,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081148,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019591,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042520,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002655,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0033175,6800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0032172,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039715,866,0966,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051929,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00101210,400262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0003172,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041171,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0004174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161415,904524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00041110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071237,896262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,472262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051101,3680
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051151,624262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1549100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003189,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00451195,1040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0013215,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041166,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,928262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00341567,720786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003172,1680
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9120
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111280,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,576262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,7360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00041144,488262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221241,400262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00201237,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1292100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352732,4880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.122714,016,6004,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02601990,9281,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00586367,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018596,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,9840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00811165,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,624262,144
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007127,5600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013141,8880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,2000
CACHE_URL0.00402124,6800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391133,984262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.069112,142,2403,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.014111,836,0643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,3760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,1520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0003114,8800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00741230,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00151133,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00141130,2880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00951385,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006133,0320