SELEC

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Multifunction Meters MFM384

    Multifunction Meters MFM384

    Multifunction Meters MFM384 Learn More
  2. Multifunction Meters MFM383A

    Multifunction Meters MFM383A

    Multifunction Meters MFM383A Learn More
  3. Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

    Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

    Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V Learn More
  4. Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR

    Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR

    Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR Learn More
  5. Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A

    Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A

    Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A Learn More
  6. Count Totalisers LXC900A

    Count Totalisers LXC900A

    Count Totalisers LXC900A Learn More
  7. Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A

    Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A

    Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A Learn More
  8. Cooling Controller CH403A

    Cooling Controller CH403A

    Cooling Controller CH403A Learn More
  9. Multifunction Meters MFM376-C

    Multifunction Meters MFM376-C

    Multifunction Meters MFM376-C Learn More
  10. Compact Series UNIX-1-230V

    Compact Series UNIX-1-230V

    Compact Series UNIX-1-230V Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23414952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3929100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00701234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004775,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0018171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015113,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3650100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035113,780,0323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004129,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018263,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281105,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013170,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01241840,072786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,0960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221296,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00171254,528262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0057150,936262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00253354,240262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3291100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00053826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003121152,944262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044713,159,1043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046545,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005291147,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00511211,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032512,526,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009335,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017619,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01036135,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0135649,080262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008161,007,1601,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0071176,6480
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0070173,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019182,7600
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0018179,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049813,670,0243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051417,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032434,376262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00211210,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006169,5840
BLOCK: welcome0.0005172,856262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0006181,1360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054929,4000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081171,760262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.0007175,4320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009112,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291415,920524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00081110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121237,808262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005174,472262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00091150,600524,288
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2302100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005189,1200
BLOCK: category.products0.00621141,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00251877,9760
BLOCK: product_list0.00071123,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361209,3360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111166,168262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,6800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004174,552262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,3760
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00341241,952262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00321237,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2067100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00372529,8800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.200215,246,1125,505,024
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05491993,9601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00846569,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016486,0000
OBSERVER: designer0.00064811,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01151165,488262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008162,6560
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0010127,5280
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0040358,9040
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0008116,208262,144
CACHE_URL0.00452139,984262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03061825,368786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02351699,952786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02231674,488786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02221676,224786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.054912,584,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020611,256,1281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.020611,253,1521,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0015114,9280
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0014111,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00671979,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00361520,976524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00241383,680524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006167,5280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02751932,8641,048,576
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027117,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00131136,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000105,8880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.04351471,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0009192,6240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005132,7200