SELEC

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Multifunction Meters MFM384

    Multifunction Meters MFM384

    Multifunction Meters MFM384 Learn More
  2. Multifunction Meters MFM383A

    Multifunction Meters MFM383A

    Multifunction Meters MFM383A Learn More
  3. Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

    Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V

    Digital Voltage Protection Relay 900VPR-2-280/520V Learn More
  4. Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR

    Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR

    Digital Earth Leakage Relay 900ELR Learn More
  5. Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A

    Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A

    Time Switch- Din Rail Mount TS2M1-1-16A Learn More
  6. Count Totalisers LXC900A

    Count Totalisers LXC900A

    Count Totalisers LXC900A Learn More
  7. Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A

    Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A

    Time Switch- Wall Mount TS1W1-1-20A Learn More
  8. Cooling Controller CH403A

    Cooling Controller CH403A

    Cooling Controller CH403A Learn More
  9. Multifunction Meters MFM376-C

    Multifunction Meters MFM376-C

    Multifunction Meters MFM376-C Learn More
  10. Compact Series UNIX-1-230V

    Compact Series UNIX-1-230V

    Compact Series UNIX-1-230V Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33725696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2992100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00521427,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004776,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011115,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2800100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034113,837,7283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014264,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181107,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01931855,6481,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,5520
OBSERVER: log0.0145154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173362,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2457100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043828,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010117,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003121153,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024713,176,0483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036545,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004991154,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00411218,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015412,527,4642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007336,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014620,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01066136,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0146649,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.013061,014,784786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012138,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0039177,008262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0038173,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011183,4560
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010180,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030513,830,0003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041417,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022436,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033358,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111215,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,224262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054929,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0004180,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171420,360262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,248262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071248,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051159,200262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1876100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003193,4960
BLOCK: category.products0.00431147,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00201880,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.00051129,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241214,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081170,728262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003179,008262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241252,264262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00231247,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1722100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342431,3920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.163115,362,3205,767,168
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025711,026,4401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606576,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017486,2160
OBSERVER: designer0.00064812,5520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00821165,688262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2400
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1120
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,2080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037362,0240
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,7680
CACHE_URL0.00642140,1520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02731845,5121,048,576
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02151703,5281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02051678,7281,048,576
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02051681,1441,048,576
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.079712,628,4162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004112,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.027911,270,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.027811,267,0801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012115,3600
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0012112,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01131987,256786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00591527,424524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00421384,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010167,6160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.04561960,248786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0048118,0800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001515,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181140,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01531481,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0013193,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007133,3760