RISHABH

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20239584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2310100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001312,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006711,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00561234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004705,6160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013113,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2089100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025013,167,3443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00641329,832524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0035151,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00113149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1831100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012116,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002717147,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043913,052,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046545,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004074138,304262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00541211,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001285,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030512,419,9202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010229,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014519,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0042537,944262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0077518,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00665999,4401,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0080121,8000
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0079118,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001816560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0008116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027213,008,6962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031417,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,520262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00041112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0002164,344262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022314,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,808262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.0979100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002167,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00431141,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.00051124,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241209,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081166,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,056262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00181164,048262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00171159,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0831100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262327,7040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.077613,757,5844,194,304
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02341674,664786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00606468,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013485,9600
OBSERVER: designer0.00044811,3440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0077165,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2640
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,8800
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033358,4960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,0400
CACHE_URL0.00352110,104262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0031185,4080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.032512,517,8162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004112,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.013711,190,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.013611,187,1601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012114,8800
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0011111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00561973,6161,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00301514,920786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00211383,608262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005167,5280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01301868,864786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020113,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00111136,008262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00801223,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0004154,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002116,9360