RISHABH

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20875936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2836100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00681234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004775,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013113,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2575100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028013,167,2643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621329,856524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0039151,0320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2287100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00053826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003117748,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031713,052,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036545,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005274137,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00501211,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001285,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.019812,419,9202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009334,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014619,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00826101,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0095624,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00736999,4001,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0016138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0064121,8000
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0063118,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0013119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0012116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040113,023,4722,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051417,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,520262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00061112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0003164,344262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044024,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0005171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051155,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051175,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003164,808262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00041130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1529100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003167,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00611141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00241877,8240
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361209,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,688262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004174,5520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231164,056262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00221159,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1315100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352428,7600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.120614,378,8964,718,592
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03561672,312524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00836468,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018485,9600
OBSERVER: designer0.00064811,3440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0105165,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004121,4480
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008115,7440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,5600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043358,4320
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0010113,8960
CACHE_URL0.00852110,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02691784,512786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02081697,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01971673,568786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01961675,376786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.035812,446,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.015011,190,0001,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.015011,187,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0013114,8800
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0012111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621973,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00321514,840524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00231383,640262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006167,528262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01411876,1361,048,576
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021113,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00121136,1840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00911220,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0005153,3200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,3280