[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 21051160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2201100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00431234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003775,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.001612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009113,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2038100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026113,167,3443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01171329,832524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0100151,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1771100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008116,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002319550,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022613,052,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0002112,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036545,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003583139,600262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00341211,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.014512,419,9202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006334,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013619,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00726144,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0104655,656786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.007661,009,032524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012138,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0030121,8000
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0030118,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0006116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.022013,008,6962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031417,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023357,4320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001165,520262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0001157,3760
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,344262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044929,4000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,352262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,1280
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002164,808262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00021130,5760
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1297100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0001167,432262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00361141,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00181877,8240
BLOCK: product_list0.00051124,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211209,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071166,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,056262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,0800
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151164,048262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00141159,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1172100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001492,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262428,7600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.110614,534,4484,718,592
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02121674,664786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00556468,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013485,9600
OBSERVER: designer0.00054811,3440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0069165,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2640
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0005115,8800
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028358,4960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0004114,0400
CACHE_URL0.00482144,800262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02161785,320786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01661698,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01561673,688786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01551675,480786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.048312,577,4242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018911,274,0001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018811,271,0241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0011114,8800
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0011111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00631981,256524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00341522,480262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00221383,688262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006167,5280
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02361906,128786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021113,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00121136,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000127,0240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00851223,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0004154,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,9440