LIGHTING ARRESTERS PROTECTION DATA DTE 1/24

SKU: LIGHTING ARRESTERS PROTECTION DATA DTE 1/24

Availability: In stock

LIGHTING ARRESTERS PROTECTION DATA DTE 1/24

Details

PARAMETERS

Number of protected pairs

 

1

Nominal voltage

UN

24 V

Maximum continuous operating voltage

UC

28,6 V

Rated load current

IL

100 mA

C2 Max. discharge current (8/20)

Imax

10 kA

C2 Nominal discharge current ln (8/20)

In

1 kA

C2 Voltage protection level at In

UP

64 V

C3 Voltage protection level at 1 kV/µS

UP

34 V

Response time

tA

< 30 ns

Data rate

 

1 MBit/s

Series impedance per line

R

1,5 -10 Ω

Parasitic capacitance

C

1,5 nF

Recommended section of the connected conductors

S

0,25 - 1.5 mm2

Category tested acc. to IEC 61643:21-2000

 

C1, C2, C3, D1

Article number

 

41 303

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 37952736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3695100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00551427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061127,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0014190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3476100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034313,837,2723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201107,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01871855,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151298,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121256,560262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0118154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00303362,232262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3129100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003114044,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.084954,837,5524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013171,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000710472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0023123140,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01905724,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026213,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.045853,087,4802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00943741,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00923738,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01411897,272786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01281741,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121150,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021594,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0051521,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004255,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0020152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0066176,056262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0064172,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0020183,4960
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0019180,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060016,128,2486,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101929,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,016262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00171216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,192262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0006185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081183,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0007180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291420,328262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00081115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131248,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00091161,224262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1650100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0006193,6000
BLOCK: product.info0.00701201,904262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016216,6160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,736262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00071195,3600
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00421581,656786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121287,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,088262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,704262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00261251,752262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00251247,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1333100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00362735,5760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.127214,085,0324,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027011,023,4881,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00586374,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,7360
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,3760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00841165,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,7680
CACHE_URL0.00342105,3520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00401139,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.071512,152,1123,670,016
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.013911,838,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,4800
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00731234,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,4160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01011394,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,7680