PENDANT PL05D4/E

SKU: PENDANT PL05D4/E

Availability: In stock

PENDANT PL05D4/E

Details

PL05 SERIES – Single row pendant control station with 5 push buttons for crane – Historical line

Features
Bi-directionality is mechanically interlocked;
IP65 Double insulation (IEC / EN 60529);
Laser engraved symbols with laser marking according to EN 60204-1, FEM 9.941;
Shock proof and heat resistant;
Available versions: for single or double speed motors;
Available with UL/CSA requirements, upon request also in V0 material, UL approved;
Available in kit version (with PL laser engraved push buttons).

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27472120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3135100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00451234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,6320
init_config_section:stores_default0.001512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011113,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2966100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033813,780,2083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003129,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012263,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191105,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008170,864262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01881840,184524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1040
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151296,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00121254,6160
OBSERVER: log0.0139151,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183354,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2624100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003114043,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.065254,784,7124,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008170,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0021123133,928262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01635695,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034553,071,9283,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00753732,504786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00743729,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00971876,264786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00881722,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0080
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081148,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022591,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045520,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002655,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0015152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0033175,6880
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0032172,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042715,865,9365,767,168
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111210,328262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0003172,8640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0004181,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051171,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0004174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181415,792524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081237,856262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,4720
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051101,3680
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061151,624262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1683100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003189,1360
BLOCK: product.info0.00511195,112262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015215,9440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051166,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0004192,928262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00071184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00391567,856786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003172,1680
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,928262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121280,816524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,5760
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00041144,496262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241241,392524,288
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00231237,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1406100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00372732,4960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.134413,967,5924,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02791990,8641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00616367,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0021596,5280
OBSERVER: designer0.00075913,8400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00881165,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007162,6480
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0008127,512262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013141,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,2000
CACHE_URL0.00362100,7840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421134,040262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.076012,100,4003,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.013211,835,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,0320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001113,1840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00761230,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00161133,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00151130,1440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01041385,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006133,0160