GIOVENZANA

5 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

5 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 15815152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2407100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00671244,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241156,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004776,0160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0018173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2151100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012111,322,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002118,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018152,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007111,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00621349,328262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0038151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083158,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2022100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00053828,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010117,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003118149,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01621926,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046545,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005276143,824262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421161,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001285,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00531376,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008329,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018620,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00926111,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0115630,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00306249,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0016138,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0055122,1600
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0054119,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035312,937,1522,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051417,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032434,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043357,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00051117,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003160,536262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0003170,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044225,2720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,8400
BLOCK: return_link0.0005175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051172,4720
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051186,9200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003171,112262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003168,5280
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00041138,192262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1465100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0002171,2560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611145,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00261879,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.0003191,3520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251114,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003192,8240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003170,256262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003170,9280
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231173,112262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00221168,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1289100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332429,9440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.122313,265,6883,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03181716,536786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00846470,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0016486,1040
OBSERVER: designer0.00054811,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0103180,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004122,8800
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0006116,3040
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0042360,5520
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006114,4480
CACHE_URL0.00442117,792262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02851715,360786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02211634,632786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02091610,336786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02091612,784786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.039411,334,4321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005112,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01261410,168524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01261407,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0017114,9920
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0016111,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00201238,032262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00121143,8400
OBSERVER: tax0.0005179,488262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02031605,256524,288
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020112,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00131138,7120
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00971231,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0005155,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,4960