RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

SKU: RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

Availability: In stock

RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 37927440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3047100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00531427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201243,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0012190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0011177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010114,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2852100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031813,837,8003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002130,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012264,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191107,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008172,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01681855,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00141298,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00111256,552262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0121154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183362,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2530100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002614044,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060554,826,2804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0022123140,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01455712,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032153,087,6882,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00693741,0081,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00683738,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01141899,088786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01051743,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081150,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020594,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047521,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002855,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0014152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034176,080262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0034172,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011183,4560
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0011180,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044416,128,3766,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,016262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00141216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,224262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051183,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181420,320262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081248,888262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051161,232262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1561100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,6080
BLOCK: product.info0.00501201,888524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014216,6160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051178,0400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041114,6880
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0005198,712262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00101195,3760
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00401581,648786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0002171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041105,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111287,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,088262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,504262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,728262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00261251,632262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00251247,240262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1282100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00322735,2400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.122314,067,6324,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025911,023,4961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00576374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00065915,2640
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00801165,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,2320
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,1360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,808262,144
CACHE_URL0.00322100,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,4240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.069012,138,3603,670,016
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.014111,838,8723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,4080
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00721234,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141135,3520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131132,2720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00951393,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,6880