RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

SKU: RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

Availability: In stock

RELAY GSM CONTROLLER

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27468264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3885100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001612,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00721234,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251148,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,6320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0019171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014113,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3602100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044413,780,4483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004129,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018263,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281105,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013170,880262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02131840,288524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,1040
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221296,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00171254,4960
OBSERVER: log0.0145151,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00253354,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3150100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003014043,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.072654,783,3044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010170,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0026123133,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01805694,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.037853,071,9683,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00783732,208786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00773729,632786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01051876,320786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00951722,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091148,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021591,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0060520,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003855,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0019152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0062175,6800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0061172,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002616240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0018179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063615,866,2725,767,168
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091929,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00191210,400262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0005172,8640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0005181,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081171,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0006174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281415,832524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121237,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,4720
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081101,376262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00091151,632262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1943100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005189,1360
BLOCK: product.info0.00741195,080262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0021215,9280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071166,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00061108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0005192,952262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00091184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511567,8721,048,576
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004172,1200
BLOCK: product.description0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005178,4000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061100,9360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005199,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004172,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171280,872524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004174,5760
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009196,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00061144,496262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00311241,392262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00291237,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1558100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00402732,5120
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.149713,965,1764,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03321990,8401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00756367,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020596,5040
OBSERVER: designer0.00075913,8960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01051165,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008162,6080
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0009127,552262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017141,8720
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,2000
CACHE_URL0.0035299,9840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00471134,016262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.085512,098,8243,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.017911,836,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,1040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001413,2000
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00811230,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141133,1200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131130,1440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01011385,3200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005132,9520