DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

SKU: DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

Availability: In stock

DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 37927176
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221232,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00691427,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271243,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051127,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012114,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3310100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.032813,837,4483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231107,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009172,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01491855,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171298,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141256,536262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0094154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203362,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0003110,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2978100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003014044,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.064254,826,9924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009171,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510472,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0028123140,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01605713,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033353,087,5522,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00693740,8561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00673738,2081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01151897,360786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01071741,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004125,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071150,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004214,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019594,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053521,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003655,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0015152,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0063176,056262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0061172,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0018183,4640
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0017180,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064516,128,2726,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081929,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004175,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,016262,144
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00181216,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,232262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005177,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0005185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081183,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004163,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0007180,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261420,344262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00071115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121248,880262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081105,784262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004174,7120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00091161,264262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1846100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005193,6080
BLOCK: product.info0.00741201,896262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022216,6000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071178,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00061114,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0005198,720262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00091195,3760
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00531581,584786,432
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0004171,5040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005182,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061105,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061103,5520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171287,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004176,096262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005193,0800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004182,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009197,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004186,512262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061153,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005195,720262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0002210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00351251,696262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00331247,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1447100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00392735,208262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.138914,069,0084,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034511,023,4881,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00796374,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0020596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00075915,2320
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.01081165,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008163,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0009128,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018144,6960
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0008116,768262,144
CACHE_URL0.00322100,5120
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00481139,4480
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.075012,139,4243,670,016
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.016611,838,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00721234,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131135,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121132,2400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00911393,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,6240