DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

SKU: DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

Availability: In stock

DIGITAL TIME SWITCH CRONO & PULSE

Details

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27555376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3398100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001512,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00811234,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261148,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051147,7360
init_config_section:stores_default0.003012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0021171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016113,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3098100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043313,780,0323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005129,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022263,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311105,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014170,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01841840,256786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,0960
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00231296,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181254,552262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0113151,096262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,2160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00263354,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2655100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002714043,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.071154,784,7124,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011170,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610472,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0020123133,952262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01585695,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.037953,072,2803,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00743732,528786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00733729,952786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00991876,264786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00891722,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091148,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018591,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0040520,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002755,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0013152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034175,6800
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0033172,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0011182,7040
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0011179,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043015,866,0965,767,168
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061929,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002168,6320
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00111210,344262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,6080
BLOCK: welcome0.0003172,8640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003170,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,6480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051171,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002159,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.0004174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171415,832524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051110,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081237,856262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,4720
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051101,392262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003170,3120
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00051151,624262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1584100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0003189,1360
BLOCK: product.info0.00461195,112262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0012215,9280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041166,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,9120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,928262,144
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,2880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361567,8561,048,576
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003172,1200
BLOCK: product.description0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004199,1680
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003172,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141280,872524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003171,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003174,5760
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,7280
BLOCK: 0.00041144,512262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,3680
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00231241,400524,288
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00211237,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1304100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00393036,1760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.124914,051,5924,980,736
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02511991,0321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00566367,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0017596,4960
OBSERVER: designer0.00065913,9760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00821165,432262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,6240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007127,568262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012141,8800
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,2000
CACHE_URL0.00312100,4400
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00361134,040262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.068512,102,4243,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.015811,835,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,2240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00671230,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00121132,8480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00111129,9120
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00911386,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005135,0080