GIC

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 15784288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1632100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0003156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003311,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00351244,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00111156,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003776,0160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001112,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0010173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012113,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1509100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016011,322,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001118,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011152,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01311349,328262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0001177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0117151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043158,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1345100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00043828,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007117,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002117748,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00971926,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0002113,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036545,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003874143,584262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00271161,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000285,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00291376,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005329,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013620,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00626102,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0077624,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00216247,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012138,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029122,1600
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0028119,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0005117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.019512,937,1682,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031417,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012434,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023357,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00021117,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0001160,552262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0001168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0001170,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034024,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00021169,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001159,8400
BLOCK: return_link0.0002175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021172,4720
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00021186,9200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001171,112262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0001168,5280
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00021138,192262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1033100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0001171,2560
BLOCK: category.products0.00371145,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00191879,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.0002191,3520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141114,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001192,8240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0001168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001170,256262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001170,9280
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141173,112262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00131168,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0929100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001492,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00242429,9440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.087513,242,0563,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02071716,512786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00526470,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013486,1040
OBSERVER: designer0.00044811,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0066180,912262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002122,8800
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0004116,3040
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031360,5920
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0004114,4480
CACHE_URL0.00362110,568262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02161724,872786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01621634,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01531610,472786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01521612,944786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.027711,305,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004112,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00901392,352524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00901389,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0012114,9920
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0012111,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00141236,5680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00081142,3600
OBSERVER: tax0.0003179,5040
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01361597,296524,288
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016112,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00101138,6960
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00811231,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0004155,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,4960