COMELETRIC

1 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
  1. R16-R610M Control Switch Lockable (Spring return)

    R16-R610M Control Switch Lockable (Spring return)

    R16-R610M Control Switch Lockable (Spring return)

    Learn More

1 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 15754872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3088100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001312,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005156,7600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004611,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.00611244,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181156,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006776,0160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0021173,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017160,528262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020114,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2872100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023411,322,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002118,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014228,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017152,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006130,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01761349,328262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003177,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002169,4640
OBSERVER: log0.0156151,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063158,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2632100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00063828,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009117,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003817548,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01651926,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00096545,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008973143,416262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451161,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001285,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00571376,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012329,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0038620,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0088692,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0107617,280262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00456245,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014138,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0055122,1600
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0054119,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012120,6320
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0010117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050512,937,1762,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081417,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071417,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042434,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002171,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041625,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00093357,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,2880
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00051117,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003160,560262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003168,0160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: currency0.0003170,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053822,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031169,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001159,8400
BLOCK: return_link0.0008175,5680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006112,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041172,4720
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002175,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101186,9200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006171,136262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007173,1360
BLOCK: labels.css0.0006168,5280
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00101138,192262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.2033100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0005171,2560
BLOCK: category.products0.00951145,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001183,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00301879,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.0005191,3520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381114,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006192,8240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003168,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003170,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004170,9280
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0003210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00271173,112262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00241168,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1761100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00472429,9440
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.168013,218,6563,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04661716,512786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01506470,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0028486,1040
OBSERVER: designer0.00094811,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0125180,928262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004122,8800
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007116,3040
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011511,1440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0065360,5600
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0008114,4480
CACHE_URL0.00502103,680262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.04011724,752786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02961634,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02781610,352786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02771612,824786,432
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.047611,285,1921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006112,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01621374,048524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01601371,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0036114,9920
OBSERVER: galatitanshopsettings0.0034111,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00351235,0000
OBSERVER: inventory0.00121140,8240
OBSERVER: tax0.0014179,4720
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01561599,040524,288
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027113,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00131138,696262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.01671231,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Widget_Instance0.0011155,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,5040