3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

SKU: 3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

Availability: In stock

3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

Details

3.5' Touch Screen HMI [SP3-GT35]

Display Type 8 Bit Colour, LED Backlight
User Memory 16 MB
Supply Voltage 18-30V DC
Data logging 2 GB (External SD Card)
Display Configuration 3.5" Resistive Touch Screen
Keys 5 Functions Keys + 1 System Key
Size 96 x 96 x 53mm
Communication  COM1: RS232 Port, Protocol: MODBUS RTU, Configuration: Slave
COM2: RS485 Port, Protocol: MODBUS RTU, Configuration: Master
COM3: RS232 Port, Protocol: ESC/PAUSE, Configuration: Serial printer (Slave)
Real Time Clock (RTC) Yes
Product CodeDescriptionCertification
SP3-GT35 3.5” HMI CE, RoHS in process
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 37794688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3464100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001112,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211232,4480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,808262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00671427,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261243,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061037,3840
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016190,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014177,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012114,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3213100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.048313,837,4803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020264,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351107,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017172,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010113,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01991855,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005119,2160
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271298,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00211256,560262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0116154,104262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,7840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00303362,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007150,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004110,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2725100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014117,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003112442,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073644,817,6404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013171,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000610473,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0024123140,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01534672,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039743,087,8242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00853740,808786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00833738,160786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01171897,160786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01071741,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005125,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101150,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0013152,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0042176,1040
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0042172,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001716880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0013183,4640
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0013180,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043716,093,3606,029,312
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081929,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061929,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022637,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003175,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011626,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033661,9840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,0080
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00131216,152262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004173,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0003177,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,6480
BLOCK: currency0.0004185,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061183,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003163,2400
BLOCK: return_link0.0005180,0560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007113,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201420,312524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00051115,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091248,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8320
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061105,7840
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003174,720262,144
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00061159,2000
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1686100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0004193,6080
BLOCK: product.info0.00111166,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,1440
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051114,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003198,7120
BLOCK: product_review0.00071195,368262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00421581,648524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003175,4800
BLOCK: product.description0.0003171,512262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003182,7840
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051105,392262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041103,5520
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003177,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131287,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003176,0800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004193,088262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003182,6080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007197,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003186,4880
BLOCK: 0.00041153,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004195,6960
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00281251,912262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00261247,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1427100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342735,2160
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.136414,872,8405,242,880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027511,032,8241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00636374,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0018596,7440
OBSERVER: designer0.00065915,2880
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.00871165,560262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006163,1760
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0007128,128262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0014144,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020396,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002632,3120
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006116,8080
CACHE_URL0.00382113,136262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00391139,408262,144
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.081212,932,7203,407,872
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.017411,838,9843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003214,5760
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,3680
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00731234,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131135,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121132,3840
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00951394,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005133,6640