3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

SKU: 3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

Availability: In stock

3.5" Touchscreen SP3-GT35

Details

3.5' Touch Screen HMI [SP3-GT35]

Display Type 8 Bit Colour, LED Backlight
User Memory 16 MB
Supply Voltage 18-30V DC
Data logging 2 GB (External SD Card)
Display Configuration 3.5" Resistive Touch Screen
Keys 5 Functions Keys + 1 System Key
Size 96 x 96 x 53mm
Communication  COM1: RS232 Port, Protocol: MODBUS RTU, Configuration: Slave
COM2: RS485 Port, Protocol: MODBUS RTU, Configuration: Master
COM3: RS232 Port, Protocol: ESC/PAUSE, Configuration: Serial printer (Slave)
Real Time Clock (RTC) Yes
Product CodeDescriptionCertification
SP3-GT35 3.5” HMI CE, RoHS in process
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24936728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2621100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006154,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.00421234,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151148,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041037,1760
init_config_section:stores_default0.001412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0011171,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009159,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009113,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001141,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2465100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020113,167,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009227,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0005111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00481329,864524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001164,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0030151,0560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,2640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063149,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2259100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002412441,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.053444,670,0964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007170,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000410472,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0018123126,944262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01194656,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016213,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028642,966,9682,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00603732,416786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00593729,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00881836,3121,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00801683,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004124,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0320
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00071148,224262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0011152,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029120,8160
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0029117,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007119,8400
OBSERVER: galatitanshop_config_after_save0.0007116,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031515,170,0325,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051929,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041929,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041929,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032635,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033660,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001165,5200
BLOCK: galatitanshop.catalog.topnav0.00031112,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,376262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0001164,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002164,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006215,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031159,248262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001156,6800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003171,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0005112,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002171,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031175,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002166,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002169,128262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0001164,8000
BLOCK: a1318e998c380342438b8b240c408c230.00031130,576262,144
BLOCK: d73d803299774daed069091e566d41960.1605100
BLOCK: 3e4492727b2c199addc7691d066020440.0001167,4560
BLOCK: product.info0.00101159,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041167,6960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041108,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.010.0003192,9360
BLOCK: product_review0.00061184,352262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361568,104524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003171,6560
BLOCK: product.description0.0002167,136262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003178,3920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041100,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003199,160262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002172,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111280,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002173,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,0640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003188,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003178,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,7840
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002180,704262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041144,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,080262,144
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.0001210,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00171163,7680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_template0.00161159,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1398100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00332732,3920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.133514,046,9924,456,448
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161681,744786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00546367,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0019596,5040
OBSERVER: designer0.00075913,7920
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0071165,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003122,2240
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.0004115,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012141,480262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020393,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002532,0480
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0005114,0400
CACHE_URL0.00382113,0560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0032185,3600
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.086812,842,8083,145,728
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.020611,836,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004214,2560
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001013,2240
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00731230,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131133,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121130,3520
frontend/default/galatitanshop/template/em_sliderwidget/slide.phtml0.00831174,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003117,0240